RESULTS

arrow&v
arrow&v
Driver
Nationality
Series
Round
Circuit
Date
Result
Hailie Deegan
USA
ARCA Menards Series
5
Pocono, USA
26/06/2020
P6
Nerea Marti
Spain
Spanish F4
6
Le Castellet, France
28/04/2019
P16
Irina Sidorkova
Russia
Spanish F4
6
Le Castellet, France
28/04/2019
P15
Belen Garcia
Spain
Spanish F4
6
Le Castellet, France
28/04/2019
P13
Reema Juffali
Saudi Arabia
British F4
6
Donington, UK
28/04/2019
P11
Tatiana Calderon
Colombia
FIA Formula 2
4
Baku, Azerbaijan
28/04/2019
DNF
Reema Juffali
Saudi Arabia
British F4
5
Donington, UK
28/04/2019
P10
Irina Sidorkova
Russia
Spanish F4
5
Le Castellet, France
27/04/2019
P14
Nerea Marti
Spain
Spanish F4
5
Le Castellet, France
27/04/2019
P16
Belen Garcia
Spain
Spanish F4
5
Le Castellet, France
27/04/2019
P15
Reema Juffali
Saudi Arabia
British F4
4
Donington, UK
27/04/2019
P12
Katherine Legge
UK
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
6
Paris, France
27/04/2019
P10
Célia Martin
France
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
6
Paris, France
27/04/2019
P6
Tatiana Calderon
Colombia
FIA Formula 2
3
Baku, Azerbaijan
27/04/2019
DNF
Belen Garcia
Spain
Spanish F4
4
Le Castellet, France
27/04/2019
P10
Irina Sidorkova
Russia
Spanish F4
4
Le Castellet, France
27/04/2019
P11
Nerea Marti
Spain
Spanish F4
4
Le Castellet, France
27/04/2019
P12
Ai Miura
Japan
All-Japan F3
2
Suzuka, Japan
21/04/2019
P9
Lyubov Ozeretskovskaya
Kazakhstan
F4 SEA
8
Sepang, Malaysia
21/04/2019
P11
Lyubov Ozeretskovskaya
Kazakhstan
F4 SEA
7
Sepang, Malaysia
21/04/2019
P9
Ai Miura
Japan
All-Japan F3
1
Suzuka, Japan
21/04/2019
P10
Irina Sidorkova
Russia
SMP F4
1
Grozny, Russia
21/04/2019
DNF
Lyubov Ozeretskovskaya
Kazakhstan
F4 SEA
6
Sepang, Malaysia
20/04/2019
P11
Sneha Sharma
India
F4 SEA
5
Sepang, Malaysia
20/04/2019
P10
Lyubov Ozeretskovskaya
Kazakhstan
F4 SEA
5
Sepang, Malaysia
20/04/2019
P7
Shea Holbrook
USA
F3 Americas
5
Road Atlanta, USA
18/04/2019
P10
Shea Holbrook
USA
F3 Americas
4
Road Atlanta, USA
18/04/2019
P3
Shea Holbrook
USA
F3 Americas
3
Road Atlanta, USA
17/04/2019
P8
Sophia Flörsch
Germany
Formula Regional European Championship
3
Le Castellet, France
14/04/2019
P5
Sharon Scolari
Switzerland
Formula Regional European Championship
3
Le Castellet, France
14/04/2019
P6
Sophia Flörsch
Germany
Formula Regional European Championship
2
Le Castellet, France
13/04/2019
P8
Sharon Scolari
Switzerland
Formula Regional European Championship
2
Le Castellet, France
13/04/2019
P9
Katherine Legge
UK
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
5
Rome, Italy
13/04/2019
P4
Célia Martin
France
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
5
Rome, Italy
13/04/2019
P10
Sharon Scolari
Switzerland
Formula Regional European Championship
1
Le Castellet, France
13/04/2019
P10
Sophia Flörsch
Germany
Formula Regional European Championship
1
Le Castellet, France
13/04/2019
P9
Irina Sidorkova
Russia
Spanish F4
3
Navarra, Spain
07/04/2019
P8
Nerea Marti
Spain
Spanish F4
3
Navarra, Spain
07/04/2019
P9
Belen Garcia
Spain
Spanish F4
3
Navarra, Spain
07/04/2019
P7
Reema Juffali
Saudi Arabia
British F4
3
Brands Hatch, UK
07/04/2019
P11
Jamie Chadwick
UK
Asian F3
3
Sepang, Malaysia
07/04/2019
P5
Irina Sidorkova
Russia
Spanish F4
2
Navarra, Spain
07/04/2019
P11
Nerea Marti
Spain
Spanish F4
2
Navarra, Spain
07/04/2019
P2
Belen Garcia
Spain
Spanish F4
2
Navarra, Spain
07/04/2019
P1
Christina Nielsen
Denmark
Blancpain GT World Challenge Asia
2
Sepang, Malaysia
07/04/2019
P3
Jamie Chadwick
UK
Asian F3
2
Sepang, Malaysia
07/04/2019
P12
Reema Juffali
Saudi Arabia
British F4
2
Brands Hatch, UK
07/04/2019
P9
Shea Holbrook
USA
F3 Americas
2
Barber Motorsport, USA
07/04/2019
P6
Lyubov Ozeretskovskaya
Kazakhstan
F4 SEA
4
Sepang, Malaysia
06/04/2019
P10
Lyubov Ozeretskovskaya
Kazakhstan
F4 SEA
3
Sepang, Malaysia
06/04/2019
P9
Nerea Marti
Spain
Spanish F4
1
Navarra, Spain
06/04/2019
P16
Belen Garcia
Spain
Spanish F4
1
Navarra, Spain
06/04/2019
P15
Irina Sidorkova
Russia
Spanish F4
1
Navarra, Spain
06/04/2019
P13
Christina Nielsen
Denmark
Blancpain GT World Challenge Asia
1
Sepang, Malaysia
06/04/2019
P7
Reema Juffali
Saudi Arabia
British F4
1
Brands Hatch, UK
06/04/2019
P12
Jamie Chadwick
UK
Asian F3
1
Sepang, Malaysia
06/04/2019
P6
Shea Holbrook
USA
F3 Americas
1
Barber Motorsport, USA
06/04/2019
DNF
Lyubov Ozeretskovskaya
Kazakhstan
F4 SEA
1
Sepang, Malaysia
05/04/2019
P10
Lyubov Ozeretskovskaya
Kazakhstan
F4 SEA
2
Sepang, Malaysia
05/04/2019
P11
Tatiana Calderon
Colombia
FIA Formula 2
2
Sakhir, Bahrain
30/03/2019
P15
Tatiana Calderon
Colombia
FIA Formula 2
1
Sakhir, Bahrain
28/03/2019
P13
Célia Martin
France
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
4
Sanya, China
23/03/2019
DNS
Katherine Legge
UK
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
4
Sanya, China
23/03/2019
P5
Christina Nielsen
Denmark
IMSA
2
Sebring, USA
16/03/2019
P8
Bia Figueiredo
Brazil
IMSA
2
Sebring, USA
16/03/2019
P8
Katherine Legge
UK
IMSA
2
Sebring, USA
16/03/2019
P8
Célia Martin
France
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
3
Hong Kong, China
10/03/2019
P9
Katherine Legge
UK
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
3
Hong Kong, China
10/03/2019
P2
Bruna Tomaselli
Brazil
USF2000
2
St. Petersburg, USA
09/03/2019
P7
Bruna Tomaselli
Brazil
USF2000
1
St. Petersburg, USA
08/03/2019
P6
Michelle Gatting
Denmark
Asian Le Mans Series
4
Sepang, Malaysia
24/02/2019
P8
Margot Laffite
France
Asian Le Mans Series
4
Sepang, Malaysia
24/02/2019
P8
Katherine Legge
UK
Asian Le Mans Series
4
Sepang, Malaysia
24/02/2019
P8
Célia Martin
France
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
2
Mexico City, Mexico
16/02/2019
DNF
Katherine Legge
UK
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
2
Mexico City, Mexico
16/02/2019
P1
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
13
Chennai, India
09/02/2019
P5
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
14
Chennai, India
09/02/2019
P1
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
15
Chennai, India
09/02/2019
P1
Leilani Münter
USA
ARCA Menards Series
1
Daytona, USA
09/02/2019
P15
Natalie Decker
USA
ARCA Menards Series
1
Daytona, USA
09/02/2019
P6
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
11
Chennai, India
08/02/2019
P5
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
12
Chennai, India
08/02/2019
P1
Katherine Legge
UK
IMSA
1
Daytona, USA
26/01/2019
P12
Simona de Silvestro
Switzerland
IMSA
1
Daytona, USA
26/01/2019
P12
Christina Nielsen
Denmark
IMSA
1
Daytona, USA
26/01/2019
P12
Bia Figueiredo
Brazil
IMSA
1
Daytona, USA
26/01/2019
P12
Stephane Kox
Netherlands
Asian Le Mans Series
3
Buriram, Thailand
12/01/2019
P7
Marie Iwaoka
Japan
Asian Le Mans Series
3
Buriram, Thailand
12/01/2019
P7
Célia Martin
France
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
1
Ad Diriyah, Saudi Arabia
15/12/2018
P11
Alice Powell
UK
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
1
Ad Diriyah, Saudi Arabia
15/12/2018
P5
Katherine Legge
UK
Jaguar I-Pace eTrophy
1
Ad Diriyah, Saudi Arabia
15/12/2018
P6
Anna Inotsume
Japan
Asian Le Mans Series
2
Fuji, Japan
08/12/2018
P7
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
10
Sakhir, Bahrain
08/12/2018
P1
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
9
Sakhir, Bahrain
08/12/2018
P1
Sayaka Kato
Japan
Asian Le Mans Series
2
Fuji, Japan
08/12/2018
P7
Marie Iwaoka
Japan
Asian Le Mans Series
2
Fuji, Japan
08/12/2018
P7
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
8
Sakhir, Bahrain
06/12/2018
P4
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
7
Sakhir, Bahrain
06/12/2018
P1
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
6
Sakhir, Bahrain
06/12/2018
P4
Sarah Bovy
Belgium
Asian Le Mans Series
1
Shanghai, China
24/11/2018
P7
Marie Iwaoka
Japan
Asian le Mans Series
1
Shanghai, China
24/11/2018
P7
Stephane Kox
Netherlands
Asian Le Mans Series
1
Shanghai, China
24/11/2018
P7
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
5
Dubai, UAE
16/11/2018
P2
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
4
Dubai, UAE
16/11/2018
P5
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
3
Dubai, UAE
16/11/2018
P2
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
2
Dubai, UAE
15/11/2018
P4
Jamie Chadwick
UK
MRF Challenge
1
Dubai, UAE
15/11/2018
P2